Treningsrace 2019

DatoNavnTid 
Tirs 03.09.19Bjørn Harald Stensholt24.54
Truls Aabol25.39
Elsa-Marie Stensholt25.56
Bjørn Vidar Stensholt26.41
Ole Henrik Morgenstierne26.42
Gent Olsen27.57
Ferdinand Sørsveen28.10
Tore Karlsen29.55
Junior (2500m)
Theodor Utvik16.00
Tirs 27.08.19Bjørn Harald Stensholt25.10
Tor-Sverre Jensen25.10
Oskar Eikeland25.38
Eilif Andreassen26.37
Ole Henrik Morgenstjerne26.46
Tore Karlsen29.51
Theodor Utvik29.52
Elsa-Marie Stensholt31.38
Asbjørn Gilje33.58
Junior (2500m)
Isak Finstad14.00
Ferdinand Sørsveen14.40
Filippa Kristiansen17.40
Tirs 20.08.19Bjørn Harald Stensholt25.39
Tor-Sverre Jensen26.48
Elsa-Marie Stensholt27.55
Ferdinand Sørsveen28.31
Tore Karlsen29.54
Theodor Utvik30.53
Junior (2500m)
Filippa Kristiansen17.40
Tirs 13.08.19Tor-Sverre Jensen25.32
Bjørn Harald Stensholt25.33
Elsa-Marie Stensholt26.30
Bjørn Vidar Stensholt26.32
Ole Henrik Morgenstjerne26.39
Gent Olsen26.59
Tore Karlsen29.57
Junior (2500m)
Oskar Eikeland13.03
Ferdinand Sørsveen13.41
Theodor Utvik15.45
Isak Finstad15.47
Filippa Kristiansen16.58
Tirs 06.08.19Gent Olsen25.40
Bjørn Harald Stensholt25.41
Erik Borchgrevink25.59
Bjørn Vidar Stensholt26.06
Eilif Andreassen27.03
Tor-Sverre Jensen27.45
Elsa-Marie Stensholt28.10
Ferdinand Sørsveen28.50
Tore Karlsen28.51
Junior (2500m)
Filippa Kristiansen16.45
Tirs 30.07.19Bjørn Harald Stensholt25.03
Tor-Sverre Jensen26.15
Bjørn Vidar Stensholt26.25
Eilif Andreassen26.29
Gent Olsen26.32
Elsa-Marie Stensholt26.32
Tore Karlsen28.57
Tirs 23.07.19Gent Olsen26.31
Bjørn Harald Stensholt26.31
Eilif Andreassen27.15
Tore Karlsen29.43
Tirs 16.07.19Gent Olsen25.47
Bjørn Harald Stensholt25.48
Erik Borchgrevink26.07
Bjørn Vidar Stensholt26.52
Elsa-Marie Stensholt28.45
Ferdinand Sørsveen29.31
Tore Karlsen30.17
Tirs 09.07.19Gent Olsen25.28
Truls Aabol25.29
Bjørn Harald Stensholt25.48
Erik Borchgrevink25.58
Eilif Andreassen26.41
Elsa-Marie Stensholt26.43
Bjørn Vidar Stensholt26.48
Ferdinand Sørsveen29.17
Tore Karlsen29.22
Tirs 02.07.19Erik Borchgrevink25.56
Tor-Sverre Jensen25.57
Bjørn Harald Stensholt26.00
Bjørn Vidar Stensholt26.16
Eilif Andreassen26.31
Gent Olsen26.32
Elsa-Marie Stensholt27.38
Tore Karlsen29.22
Trond Ludvig Beckman25.40*
*padlet før de øvrige
Tirs 25.06.19Harald Stensholt26.15
Tore Karlsen29.19.
Junior (2600m)
Ferdinand Sørsveen14.08
Tirs 18.06.19Anders Kristiansen24.30
Harald Stensholt26.32
Gent Olsen26.32
Eilif Andreassen27.16
Tore Karlsen28.55
Tirs 11.06.19Harald Stensholt26.40
Elsa-Marie Stensholt26.48
Gent Olsen28.55
Tore Karlsen30.25
Junior (2600m)
Ferdinand Sørsveen15.15
Jacob Lien Jensen19.15
Tirs 04.06.19Erik Fosås/Knut Henriksen24.40
Trond Ludvig Beckman24.42
Erik Borchgrevink26.33
Tor-Sverre Jensen26.33
Harald Stensholt26.35
Gent Olsen28.52
Tore Karlsen30.10
Junior (2600m)
Oskar Eikeland13.00
Elsa-Marie Stensholt13.07
Ferdinand Sørsveen15.20
Tirs 28.05.19Trond Ludvig Beckman26.15
Erik Fosås26.23
Tor-Sverre Jensen26.45
Erik Borchgrevink26.45
Harald Stensholt27.24
Tore Karlsen29.00
Junior (2600m)
Elsa-Marie Stensholt13.18
Tirs 21.05.19Gent Olsen26.12
Erik Borchgrevink26.13
Harald Stensholt26.52
Tore Karlsen28.20
Junior (2600m)
Elsa-Marie Stensholt13.51
Ferdinand Sørsveen14.30
Trond Ludvig Beckman26.43*
Erik Fosås27.20*1. January 1970
*padlet før de øvrige
Tirs 14.05.19Erik Borchgrevink26.30
Trond Ludvig Beckman26.43
Harald Stensholt27.10
Tor-Sverre Jensen28.14
Tore Karlsen30.34
Junior (2600m)
Elsa-Marie Stensholt14.21
Ferdinand Sørsveen15.52
Tirs 07.05.19Erik Fosås26.34
Trond Ludvig Beckman26.37
Harald Stensholt26.42
Erik Borchgrevink27.02
Eilif Andreassen27.38
Gent Olsen28.06
Tor-Sverre Jensen28.06
Tore Karlsen29.42
Junior (2600m)
Elsa-Marie Stensholt13.37
Ferdinand Sørsveen15.43
Tirs 30.04.19Erik Borchgrevink26.20
Eilif Andreassen26.37
Gent Olsen27.10
Tore Karlsen28.48
Tirs 23.04.19Gent Olsen27.55
Eilif Andreassen27.59
Trond Ludvig Beckman27.10